JUGENDBLASORCHESTER

UNTERWALDEN

Registerleiter 2023


Querflöte / Piccolo

Elisa Persoz, Luzern


Oboe / Englischhorn

N.N.


Fagott / Kontrafagott

Nino Wrede, Luzern


Klarinette / Bass-  Kontrabassklarinette

Regula Schneider, Kastanienbaum


Alt- Tenor- Bariton - Saxophon


Pius Baumgartner, Altwis

Trompete / Cornet

Hanspeter Treichler, Baar


Waldhorn

Remo Leitl, Bern


Posaune / Euphonium / Tuba

Florian Lang, Ruswil


Perkussion


Pascal Iten, Ebikon



Registerleiter 2021

Querflöte / Piccolo

Elisa Persoz, Luzern

Oboe / Englischhorn

Hanna Camenzind, Luzern

Fagott / Kontrafagott

Markus Boppart, Adligenswil

Klarinette / Bass- & Kontrabassklarinette

Barbara Boppart, Adligenswil

Alt- Tenor- Bariton-Saxophon

Manuela Villiger, Olten

Trompete / Cornet

Hanspeter Treichler, Baar

Waldhorn

Remo Leitl, Schliern b. Köniz

Posaunen / Euphonium / Tuba

Florian Lang, Ruswil

Perkussion

Pascal Iten, Ebikon


 

Registerleiter 2019

Querflöte / Piccolo

Elisa Persoz, Luzern

Oboe / Englischhorn

Nadia Lischer, Ennetbürgen

Fagott / Kontrafagott

Markus Boppart, Adligenswil

Klarinette / Bass- & Kontrabassklarinette

Barbara Boppart, Adligenswil

Alt- Tenor-Baryton-Saxophon

Manuela Villiger, Olten

Trompete

Hanspeter Treichler, Baar

Waldhorn

Peter Kathriner, Kerns

Posaunen / Euphonium / Tuba

Florian Lang, Ruswil

Perkussion

Christoph Vogt, Thalheim


Registerleiter 2017

Querflöte Piccolo

Christine Hogg, Bern

Oboe / Englischhorn

Tomoko Uehara, Luzern

Fagott / Kontrafagott

Markus Boppart, Adligenswil

Klarinette / Bass- & Kontrabassklarinette 

Barbara Boppart, Adligenswil

Alt- Tenor- Baryton- Saxophon

Vera Wahl, Olten

Trompete

Keita Kitade, Winterthur

Waldhorn

Peter Kathriner, Kerns

Posaunen / Euphonium / Tuba

Tobias Lang, Olten

Perkussion

Pascal Iten, Ebikon


Registerleiter 2015

Querflöte / Piccolo

Barbara Stoessel, Beinwil          

Oboe / Englischhorn

Andrea Bischoff, Emmenbrücke

Fagott / Kontrafagott

Maurus Conte, Luzern

Klarinette / Bass- & Kontrabassklarinette

Barbara Boppart, Adligenswil

Saxophon

Giovanna Trosi, Bellinzona

Trompete

Heinz della Torre, Sachseln

Waldhorn

Peter Kathriner, Kerns

Posaunen / Euphonium / Tuba

Tobias Lang, Ruswil

Perkussion
 

Pascal Iten, Ebikon


 
Anrufen
Email